Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sacred Heart 5K Run & Walk
Bay City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Sacred Heart 5K Run
Saturday, Sep 28, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
168
Finishers
112
Pace
11:09/mile
Average Time
00:34:34
Year:
2019
Race:
Select Race
Sacred Heart 5K Run
Sacred Heart 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
CALEB BUDA
(# 72)
M
1
17
1st Overall
00:19:43
6:21/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
2
JORDAN MARTINUS
(# 791)
M
2
18
2nd Overall
00:20:06
6:28/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
3
THOMAS TAAJ
(# 834)
M
3
18
3rd Overall
00:20:11
6:30/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
4
JACKARUS SMITH
(# 827)
M
4
19
1 / 22
00:20:37
6:38/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
5
Carsen Allesie
(# 702)
F
1
18
1st Overall
00:20:45
6:41/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
6
ROBERT ROEST
(# 815)
M
5
22
1 / 12
00:21:21
6:53/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
7
Colby Meeks
(# 793)
M
6
18
2 / 22
00:22:10
7:08/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
8
TONY SHAVER
(# 824)
M
7
51
1st Masters
00:22:42
7:19/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
9
AMEEN STIFF
(# 828)
M
8
18
3 / 22
00:22:58
7:24/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
10
MYCHAEL BREEDLOVE
(# 713)
M
9
22
2 / 12
00:23:09
7:27/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
11
Cooper Benson
(# 706)
M
10
18
4 / 22
00:23:28
7:34/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
12
DANA DEROSIER
(# 727)
F
2
30
2nd Overall
00:24:19
7:50/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
13
James Kanouse
(# 771)
M
11
18
5 / 22
00:24:22
7:51/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
14
RYAN STOCK
(# 829)
M
12
40
2nd Masters
00:24:33
7:54/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
15
Nicholas Fisher
(# 737)
M
13
21
3 / 12
00:24:38
7:56/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
16
Jacob Denham
(# 726)
M
14
18
6 / 22
00:25:01
8:03/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
17
DOUG HEAVNER
(# 758)
M
15
42
3rd Masters
00:25:16
8:08/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
18
SCOTT TREPKOWSKI
(# 836)
M
16
34
1 / 4
00:25:18
8:09/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
19
JULIANNE MARTINEZ
(# 790)
F
3
21
3rd Overall
00:25:18
8:09/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
20
Michelle Graczyk
(# 746)
F
4
24
1 / 9
00:25:19
8:09/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
21
ANNA SZALKOWSKI
(# 833)
F
5
18
1 / 12
00:25:25
8:11/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
22
Cole Parks
(# 953)
M
17
18
7 / 22
00:25:32
8:13/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
23
JIM BIERLEIN
(# 80)
M
18
52
1st Gr Masters
00:25:35
8:14/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
24
Aidan Goike
(# 900)
M
19
18
8 / 22
00:25:37
8:15/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
25
JALEN MYLES
(# 948)
M
20
19
9 / 22
00:26:09
8:26/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
+ 5 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##